Saturday AGG preliminary order

IFAGG WC PRELIMINARIES

      competition carpet 6th carpet 5thcarpet 4th carpet 3th carpet 2nd carpet 1st carpet
mix ESP Rytmika Cartagena 15:00 14:55 14:50   14:45   13:45
perf   Soós Viktória solo 15:03            
junior FRA Alizea 15:08 15:03 14:58 14:53   13:53  
perf   Vukmir Elena 15:11            
mix ESP Club Cordillera 15:16 15:11 15:06   15:01   14:01
junior HUN Queens 15:20 15:15 15:10 15:05   14:05  
mix MAL Magga 15:25 15:20 15:15   15:10   14:10
junior HUN Aster 15:30 15:25 15:20 15:15   14:15  
mix ESP Club Purpurina 15:34 15:29 15:24   15:19   14:19
junior HUN Team Balance junior 15:38 15:33 15:28 15:23   14:23  
senior ITA Gymnastica ProVercelli 15:42 15:37 15:32   15:27   14:27
  Soós Viktória Duó   15:45            
junior FIN Elite 15:50 15:45 15:40 15:35   14:35  
senior FRA Snow 15:54 15:49 15:44   15:39   14:39
junior RUS Oscar 15:58 15:53 15:48 15:43   14:43  
senior JPN JWCPE 16:02 15:57 15:52   15:47   14:47
senior CZE Mantila Brno Zonja 16:06 16:01 15:56 15:51   14:51  
junior UKR Delise Junior 16:10 16:05 16:00   15:55   14:55
senior CZE Team Vision 16:14 16:09 16:04 15:59   14:59  
junior CZE Mija Team 16:18 16:13 16:08   16:03   15:03
senior HUN Lavender 16:22 16:17 16:12 16:07   15:07  
junior FRO Team Nora 16:26 16:21 16:16   16:11   15:11
senior JPN Team Shoin 16:30 16:25 16:20 16:15   15:15  
junior EST Janika Grisete 16:34 16:29 16:24   16:19   15:19
senior HUN Gracia 16:38 16:33 16:28 16:23   15:23  
junior DEN Octavia 16:42 16:37 16:32   16:27   15:27
senior DEN Elina Elite 16:46 16:41 16:36 16:31   15:31  
junior FRA Imagym 16:50 16:45 16:40   16:35   15:35
senior BUL National Team 16:54 16:49 16:44 16:39   15:39  
junior FRO Team Eina 16:58 16:53 16:48   16:43   15:43
senior DEN Team Bohemia 17:02 16:57 16:52 16:47   15:47  
junior CZE Sokol Opava 17:06 17:01 16:56   16:51   15:51
senior FRA Divali 17:10 17:05 17:00 16:55   15:55  
junior CAN Kalev Estienne Canadiana 17:14 17:09 17:04   16:59   15:59
senior FIN Team Vantaa 17:18 17:13 17:08 17:03   16:03  
BREAK 15min   17:22 17:17 17:12   17:07   16:07
performance                  
performance     17:26            
senior FRA Ohana 17:30            
junior EST Rytmika Junior 17:40 17:35 17:30 17:25   16:25  
senior CAN Rhythmic Expressions 17:44 17:39 17:34   17:29   16:29
junior ITA Ardor Junior 17:48 17:43 17:38 17:33   16:33  
senior FRO Team Hydra 17:52 17:47 17:42   17:38   16:38
junior FRO Team Vipan 17:56 17:51 17:46 17:41   16:41  
senior FRO Team Hulda 18:00 17:55 17:50   17:45   16:45
junior BUL National Team 18:04 17:59 17:54 17:49   16:49  
senior UKR Vivend 18:08 18:03 17:58   17:53   16:53
junior ESP Ritmika Barcelona 18:12 18:07 18:02 17:57   16:57  
senior ITA Team Minerva 18:16 18:11 18:06   18:01   17:01
junior DEN Team Navona 18:20 18:15 18:10 18:05   17:05  
senior RUS Nebesa 18:24 18:19 18:14   18:09   17:09
junior ESP Rytmika Cartagena 18:28 18:23 18:18 18:13   17:13  
senior FIN Gloria 18:32 18:27 18:22   18:17   17:17
junior FIN OVO Junior 18:36 18:31 18:26 18:21   17:21  
senior UKR Delice 18:40 18:35 18:30   18:25   17:25
junior USA Grace 18:44 18:39 18:34 18:29   17:29  
senior ITA Ardor 18:48 18:43 18:38   18:33   17:33
junior RUS Victoria Strela 18:52 18:47 18:42 18:37   17:37  
senior EST Janika Tallinn 18:56 18:51 18:46   18:41   17:41
junior DEN Team Bella 19:00 18:55 18:50 18:45   17:45  
senior CAN Allure 19:04 18:59 18:54   18:49   17:49
junior EST Janika Mireth 19:08 19:03 18:58 18:53   17:53  
senior FIN OVO Team 19:12 19:07 19:02   18:57   17:57
junior FIN Minetit Junior 19:16 19:11 19:06 19:01   18:01  
senior JPN Team Japan 19:20 19:15 19:10   19:05   18:05
junior RUS Victoria 19:24 19:19 19:14 19:09   18:09  
senior AUT Tanzfabrik 19:28 19:23 19:18   19:13   18:13
junior ESP Sant Cugat 19:32 19:27 19:22 19:17   18:17  
senior RUS Madonna 19:38 19:33 19:28   19:23   18:23
senior RUS Expressia 19:44 19:39 19:34 19:29   18:29  
senior ESP Ciutat de Barcelona Alcon 19:50 19:45 19:40   19:35   18:35
senior FIN Minetit 19:56 19:51 19:46 19:41   18:41  
senior ESP INEF Barcelona 20:02 19:57 19:52   19:47   18:47
senior UKR Alcor Avangard 20:08 20:03 19:58 19:53   18:53